Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Pikers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Pikers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
66-56-8
GOALS FOR
507
GOALS AGAINST
533

Recent EASHL games

  • W7–6vs FEMBOYS4LIFE1days ago
  • W6–1vs Dresden Donkeys1days ago
  • L1–6vs BLAZZERZ18days ago
  • L4–5vs Big Wee18days ago
  • W3–0vs Doaners18days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Republic 11618717186257
Shawnhockey014257191448
NIXUS_JAYZX5893151
Willzack2208145
Watch me nga679314172
Zackgagne3585000
wildpower12274673

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →