Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Buchiachs — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Buchiachs: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
79-46-8
GOALS FOR
589
GOALS AGAINST
584

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
ProphetSoulz000
ISpadezI2001162541
OneEyeTyy156
Jayrat28011
Comy21474794
ARam Kermit6484148
Keeet119163232395
ApexLion10465096
YoureASock152204356
I NYR I 94176124300

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →