Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

new World order — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for new World order: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
172-58-15
GOALS FOR
1058
GOALS AGAINST
680

Recent EASHL games

  • L3–4vs Warlake Chiefs4days ago
  • L1–5vs D E T R O I T4days ago
  • L1–2vs Tummy Sticks4days ago
  • W4–0vs Edmonton Blackbirds4days ago
  • W5–3vs Rezvengers4days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Ness514541224765
Kvothe5144564109
Makeyoujump178345523
NESTO931256570
VicCityBomba198439637
Ttttreeee881784104188

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →