Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Saddle Krakenn — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Saddle Krakenn: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
161-138-14
GOALS FOR
1073
GOALS AGAINST
1073

Recent EASHL games

  • L1–6vs Dirty Panthers20hours ago
  • L0–5vs UPHL Utah Mammoth21hours ago
  • W4–2vs Itchy Flaps21hours ago
  • L4–5vs Ft Laud Cheddah Beez21hours ago
  • L4–5vs Montage momentss1days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
G0ddangbessy374178
karm645105150
Tuguy Cheese413879
I_Gotta_brick276321597
Praelune326348674
Keyduckeye133106239
Superwoody885581135216
Unclesaidno123136259
PoSt_Man445455109

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →