Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Cuz its pro — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Cuz its pro: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
45-100-12
GOALS FOR
480
GOALS AGAINST
744

Recent EASHL games

  • L3–7vs Gritty Goblins5hours ago
  • L3–8vs T Hawks6hours ago
  • L0–2vs Hadia thiqq6hours ago
  • L5–6vs Team Christine Frechette7hours ago
  • L3–6vs Black Africans7hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Jeff22546145
VoxelFox87296168
Podz x 9210656162
Sirsavvy91134457
Treeves70043034
Owesomegoals576252116368

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →