Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

ICE LEGENDS — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for ICE LEGENDS: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
78-225-12
GOALS FOR
837
GOALS AGAINST
1596

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Mr-_-Goobs33116149
InGrittyWeTrust9225302527
DEKO__MANIA122211333
Meanmuggin41134447
LAPdaddyO511572187
TOOGOODTOBTRUEBB178167345
freddy_pinkeye355489
WhiteIverson_47233154
KELL7777RETT055
Bamboy1214227169396
DuuuvalTilWeDie41216

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →