Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

The pei icemen — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for The pei icemen: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
123-81-9
GOALS FOR
768
GOALS AGAINST
659

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Maguire20036655121
BirdDogMPR174259
ReidyP0953338
fishdog33022
njamieson3141014
Glover97822173249
Landenmac03119152271
Dylanmaclean04246242488
Camwhite22747057158215
MaxV2323135151286
Jgking18067255127
BruddysBest55122177

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →